Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto

Dames 01

Spelers Dames 01

Bernice van Aken
Laura Barden
Zoya Brouwers
Kiki de Bruijne
Lucie Ehrmann
Isabella Fois
Anke van Goudoever
Lisa Harteveld
Zoe Hessels
Colette Jansen
Nienke Keijser
Esmée Kras
Lisa Lejeune
Isis van Loon
Laura Lubout
Alina Piccardo
Moe Sasaki
Karlijn Scheepens
Sophie Schlatmann
Loes Stijntjes
Julie Sytsema
Carmen Vincentie

Ondersteuning

Yara Casteleijn
Coach
Hans Wentel
Manager
Hans-pieter van Beek
Trainer
Ewout Buijs
Trainer
Robbert Delissen
Trainer
Helen Lejeune-van der Ben
Trainer
Franciska Hoekstra
Arts
Alexandra Delissen
Fysio
Joppe Maes
Fysio
Tom Wernink
Video

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amsterdam D1 SCHC D1 12:45
Bloemendaal D1 HGC D1 12:45
Kampong D1 Victoria D1 12:45
Laren D1 Hurley D1 12:45
Pinoké D1 Den Bosch D1 12:45
hdm D1 Oranje-Rood D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Den Bosch D1 13 33 10 3 0
2 SCHC D1 13 31 9 4 0
3 Amsterdam D1 13 28 8 4 1
4 Oranje-Rood D1 13 26 8 2 3
5 Hurley D1 13 20 5 5 3
6 Pinoké D1 13 18 6 0 7
7 Kampong D1 13 17 5 2 6
8 hdm D1 13 16 5 1 7
9 Laren D1 13 13 3 4 6
10 Bloemendaal D1 13 12 3 3 7
11 Victoria D1 13 5 1 2 10
12 HGC D1 13 0 0 0 13

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 dec HC Bloemendaal D1 12:45 uit
1 mrt Hockeyclub SCHC D1 12:45 thuis - ABNAMRO
6 mrt HV Victoria D1 n.n.b uit
8 mrt THC Hurley D1 12:45 thuis - ABNAMRO
15 mrt Pinoké D1 n.n.b uit
5 apr HC Oranje Rood D1 12:45 thuis - ABNAMRO
19 apr hdm D1 n.n.b uit
26 apr Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch D1 12:45 thuis - ABNAMRO
3 mei Larensche Mixed Hockey Club D1 12:45 thuis - ABNAMRO

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
hdm D1 Hurley D1 1-1
Amsterdam D1 HGC D1 3-0
Pinoké D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-2
Bloemendaal D1 Victoria D1 3-1
Kampong D1 Den Bosch D1 1-9
Laren D1 SCHC D1 0-5
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Victoria D1 Kampong D1 3-3
Den Bosch D1 Pinoké D1 1-0
SCHC D1 Amsterdam D1 1-1
Oranje-Rood D1 hdm D1 5-3
HGC D1 Bloemendaal D1 0-1
Hurley D1 Laren D1 2-2
VRIJDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2019
Amsterdam D1 Hurley D1 1-1
Pinoké D1 Victoria D1 2-1
Laren D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-1
Kampong D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-3
SCHC D1 HGC D1 6-1
hdm D1 Den Bosch D1 0-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
HGC D1 Kampong D1 1-5
Bloemendaal D1 Pinoké D1 1-2
Den Bosch D1 Laren D1 4-0
Oranje-Rood D1 Amsterdam D1 2-1
Hurley D1 SCHC D1 3-3
Victoria D1 hdm D1 0-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Amsterdam D1 Den Bosch D1 1-1
Pinoké D1 Kampong D1 0-2
hdm D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-0
SCHC D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-1
Laren D1 Victoria D1 3-1
Hurley D1 HGC D1 5-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Kampong D1 hdm D1 1-3
Den Bosch D1 SCHC D1 2-2
HGC D1 Pinoké D1 0-2
Oranje-Rood D1 Hurley D1 3-0
Victoria D1 Amsterdam D1 1-6
Bloemendaal D1 Laren D1 4-4
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Oranje-Rood D1 Kampong D1 1-2
Den Bosch D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-0
HGC D1 Victoria D1 0-2
SCHC D1 hdm D1 4-0
Amsterdam D1 Laren D1 3-0
Hurley D1 Pinoké D1 4-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Kampong D1 HGC D1 6-1
Laren D1 Den Bosch D1 1-1
SCHC D1 Hurley D1 4-3
hdm D1 Victoria D1 3-2
Pinoké D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-2
Amsterdam D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
SCHC D1 Victoria D1 6-0
Hurley D1 Den Bosch D1 0-1
Amsterdam D1 Bloemendaal D1 8-0
hdm D1 Pinoké D1 0-1
Oranje-Rood D1 HGC D1 5-0
Laren D1 Kampong D1 0-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
HGC D1 hdm D1 0-4
Pinoké D1 Laren D1 2-0
Bloemendaal D1 SCHC D1 0-4
Den Bosch D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-1
Kampong D1 Amsterdam D1 0-2
Victoria D1 Hurley D1 1-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
SCHC D1 Kampong D1 1-1
Den Bosch D1 HGC D1 7-0
Oranje-Rood D1 Victoria D1 2-1
Hurley D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-2
Amsterdam D1 Pinoké D1 3-1
Laren D1 hdm D1 3-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Pinoké D1 SCHC D1 1-8
hdm D1 Amsterdam D1 0-2
Kampong D1 Hurley D1 1-2
Laren D1 HGC D1 3-1
Victoria D1 Den Bosch D1 1-7
Bloemendaal D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-2
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
Den Bosch D1 Kampong D1 3-2
HGC D1 Amsterdam D1 1-9
Victoria D1 Bloemendaal D1 1-1
Hurley D1 hdm D1 2-1
DONDERDAG 5 DECEMBER 2019
SCHC D1 Laren D1 4-1
VRIJDAG 6 DECEMBER 2019
Oranje-Rood D1 Pinoké D1 3-0
 

HGC TV