Heren 2
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
DSHC H7 |
Ypenburg H2-O |
0:00 |
Groen-Geel H7 |
HDS H3 |
10:25 |
Westland H3 |
HDM H3 |
10:45 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 |
Evergreen H1 |
14:00 |
Klein Zwitserland H4 |
Leonidas H16 |
14:30 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Groen-Geel H7 |
16 |
37 |
12 |
1 |
3 |
47 |
16 |
0 |
2 |
Ypenburg H2-O |
16 |
35 |
11 |
2 |
3 |
51 |
20 |
0 |
3 |
HDS H3 |
16 |
31 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
40 |
26 |
0 |
4 |
DSHC H7 |
16 |
25 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
47 |
34 |
0 |
5 |
Leonidas H16 |
16 |
25 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
40 |
41 |
0 |
6 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 |
17 |
24 |
7 |
3 |
7 |
35 |
34 |
0 |
7 |
Westland H3 |
17 |
24 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
25 |
26 |
0 |
8 |
Leonidas H18 |
17 |
21 |
6 |
3 |
8 |
31 |
37 |
0 |
9 |
Klein Zwitserland H4 |
17 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
11 |
17 |
33 |
0 |
10 |
HDM H3 |
16 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
31 |
53 |
0 |
11 |
Evergreen H1 |
16 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
13 |
57 |
0 |
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Groen-Geel H7 |
Klein Zwitserland H4 |
(5-0)scheduled |
Ypenburg H2-O |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 |
(2-4)final |
HDM H3 |
Leonidas H16 |
(1-1)scheduled |
Leonidas H18 |
HDS H3 |
(3-2)final |
DSHC H7 |
Westland H3 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
HDS H3 |
HDM H3 |
(5-2)final |
Westland H3 |
Leonidas H18 |
(0-0)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland H4 |
DSHC H7 |
(1-0)final |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 |
Groen-Geel H7 |
(3-1)postponed |
Evergreen H1 |
Ypenburg H2-O |
(0-4)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
DSHC H7 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 |
(2-5)scheduled |
Ypenburg H2-O |
Leonidas H16 |
(3-0)final |
Groen-Geel H7 |
Evergreen H1 |
(4-0)scheduled |
Westland H3 |
HDS H3 |
(3-3)final |
Leonidas H18 |
Klein Zwitserland H4 |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Evergreen H1 |
DSHC H7 |
(2-4)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland H4 |
Westland H3 |
(1-0)final |
HDM H3 |
Ypenburg H2-O |
(0-6)scheduled |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 |
Leonidas H18 |
(2-3)final |
Leonidas H16 |
Groen-Geel H7 |
(1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
Leonidas H18 |
Evergreen H1 |
(4-1)scheduled |
Groen-Geel H7 |
HDM H3 |
(5-2)scheduled |
Westland H3 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 |
(3-2)scheduled |
DSHC H7 |
Leonidas H16 |
(1-5)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland H4 |
HDS H3 |
(0-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 |
Klein Zwitserland H4 |
(1-0)final |
HDS H3 |
Ypenburg H2-O |
(2-0)scheduled |
Leonidas H16 |
Leonidas H18 |
(2-2)final |
HDM H3 |
DSHC H7 |
(4-4)final |
Evergreen H1 |
Westland H3 |
(0-0)final |
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2023 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 |
Groen-Geel H7 |
(3-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
Leonidas H18 |
HDM H3 |
(2-4)final |
Westland H3 |
Leonidas H16 |
(3-1)final |
Groen-Geel H7 |
Ypenburg H2-O |
(3-1)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland H4 |
Evergreen H1 |
(2-0)final |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 |
HDS H3 |
(0-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Ypenburg H2-O |
DSHC H7 |
(2-2)final |
HDS H3 |
Groen-Geel H7 |
(4-1)scheduled |
Leonidas H16 |
Klein Zwitserland H4 |
(4-3)scheduled |
HDM H3 |
Westland H3 |
(1-2)final |
Evergreen H1 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 |
(0-4)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Leonidas H18 |
Ypenburg H2-O |
(0-3)final |
Klein Zwitserland H4 |
HDM H3 |
(2-4)final |
Evergreen H1 |
HDS H3 |
(1-2)final |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 |
Leonidas H16 |
(2-4)scheduled |
DSHC H7 |
Groen-Geel H7 |
(1-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Ypenburg H2-O |
Westland H3 |
(4-1)final |
Groen-Geel H7 |
Leonidas H18 |
(2-0)scheduled |
Leonidas H16 |
Evergreen H1 |
(7-3)final |
DSHC H7 |
HDS H3 |
(7-3)final |
HDM H3 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Leonidas H18 |
DSHC H7 |
(3-0)final |
HDS H3 |
Leonidas H16 |
(0-2)final |
Westland H3 |
Groen-Geel H7 |
(0-1)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland H4 |
Ypenburg H2-O |
(0-3)final |
Evergreen H1 |
HDM H3 |
(3-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
HDS H3 |
Leonidas H18 |
(3-2)scheduled |
Westland H3 |
DSHC H7 |
(1-1)final |
Leonidas H16 |
HDM H3 |
(5-3)scheduled |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 |
Ypenburg H2-O |
(0-3)final |
Klein Zwitserland H4 |
Groen-Geel H7 |
(0-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Groen-Geel H7 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 |
(5-0)scheduled |
DSHC H7 |
Klein Zwitserland H4 |
(1-0)final |
Ypenburg H2-O |
Evergreen H1 |
(6-0)final |
Leonidas H18 |
Westland H3 |
(2-4)final |
HDM H3 |
HDS H3 |
(1-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
HDS H3 |
Westland H3 |
(5-0)final |
Leonidas H16 |
Ypenburg H2-O |
(2-6)final |
Klein Zwitserland H4 |
Leonidas H18 |
(2-1)final |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 |
DSHC H7 |
(2-3)final |
Evergreen H1 |
Groen-Geel H7 |
(0-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Groen-Geel H7 |
Leonidas H16 |
(5-0)scheduled |
Westland H3 |
Klein Zwitserland H4 |
(1-0)final |
Ypenburg H2-O |
HDM H3 |
(3-2)scheduled |
Leonidas H18 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 |
(2-4)final |
DSHC H7 |
Evergreen H1 |
(7-0)final |
WOENSDAG 3 APRIL 2024 |
HDS H3 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
HDS H3 |
Klein Zwitserland H4 |
(1-1)final |
HDM H3 |
Groen-Geel H7 |
(0-3)scheduled |
Evergreen H1 |
Leonidas H18 |
(1-2)final |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 |
Westland H3 |
(2-2)final |
Leonidas H16 |
DSHC H7 |
(3-6)final |
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2024 |
Klein Zwitserland H4 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 |
(0-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
Leonidas H18 |
Leonidas H16 |
(1-1)final |
Westland H3 |
Evergreen H1 |
(3-0)final |
DSHC H7 |
HDM H3 |
(7-0)final |
Ypenburg H2-O |
HDS H3 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Leonidas H16 |
Westland H3 |
(2-1)final |
Evergreen H1 |
Klein Zwitserland H4 |
(2-3)final |
Ypenburg H2-O |
Groen-Geel H7 |
(4-3)scheduled |
HDM H3 |
Leonidas H18 |
(4-1)scheduled |