MO18-3
Ondersteuning
Susan Donker-Steenbruggen
Coach
Suzanne Kwakkernaat
Coach
Elisabeth Dierckxsens
Manager
Minke Tjepkema
Manager
Pepijn Hilders
Trainer
Margaux Reynecke
Trainer
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Noordwijk MO18-2 | HGC MO18-3 | 11:00 |
Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 | Zoetermeer MO18-3 | 14:45 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Cartouche MO18-3 | 12 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 36 | 20 | 0 |
2 | Noordwijk MO18-2 | 11 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 28 | 0 |
3 | Forescate MO18-2 | 12 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 43 | 26 | 0 |
4 | Roomburg MO18-3 | 12 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 30 | 30 | 0 |
5 | Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 | 11 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 28 | 28 | 0 |
6 | Alecto MO18-2 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 30 | 0 |
7 | HGC MO18-3 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 24 | 0 |
8 | Zoetermeer MO18-3 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 18 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
11 mei | Noordwijk MO18-2 | 11:00 | uit |
25 mei | Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 | 15:35 | thuis - DAVO veld |
1 jun | Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MO18-3 | n.n.b | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Zoetermeer MO18-3 | Roomburg MO18-3 | (0-1)final |
HGC MO18-3 | Forescate MO18-2 | (0-3)final |
Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 | Cartouche MO18-3 | (2-2)final |
Noordwijk MO18-2 | Alecto MO18-2 | (4-2)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Roomburg MO18-3 | HGC MO18-3 | (1-1)final |
Alecto MO18-2 | Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 | (2-1)scheduled |
Forescate MO18-2 | Noordwijk MO18-2 | (7-1)final |
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
HGC MO18-3 | Cartouche MO18-3 | (1-2)final |
Zoetermeer MO18-3 | Alecto MO18-2 | (1-1)final |
Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 | Noordwijk MO18-2 | (4-2)scheduled |
Roomburg MO18-3 | Forescate MO18-2 | (1-4)final |
MAANDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Cartouche MO18-3 | Zoetermeer MO18-3 | (0-1)final |
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Noordwijk MO18-2 | Zoetermeer MO18-3 | (1-0)final |
Alecto MO18-2 | HGC MO18-3 | (0-2)final |
Cartouche MO18-3 | Roomburg MO18-3 | (6-3)final |
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
HGC MO18-3 | Noordwijk MO18-2 | (3-4)final |
Zoetermeer MO18-3 | Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 | (0-1)scheduled |
Cartouche MO18-3 | Forescate MO18-2 | (4-2)final |
Roomburg MO18-3 | Alecto MO18-2 | (5-2)final |
MAANDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Forescate MO18-2 | Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 | (6-0)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Zoetermeer MO18-3 | Forescate MO18-2 | (0-2)final |
Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 | HGC MO18-3 | (6-2)final |
Alecto MO18-2 | Cartouche MO18-3 | (0-4)final |
Noordwijk MO18-2 | Roomburg MO18-3 | (2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Roomburg MO18-3 | Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 | (2-4)scheduled |
HGC MO18-3 | Zoetermeer MO18-3 | (4-1)final |
Cartouche MO18-3 | Noordwijk MO18-2 | (2-3)final |
Forescate MO18-2 | Alecto MO18-2 | (2-3)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Alecto MO18-2 | Noordwijk MO18-2 | (1-2)final |
Roomburg MO18-3 | Zoetermeer MO18-3 | (2-0)final |
Forescate MO18-2 | HGC MO18-3 | (2-2)final |
Cartouche MO18-3 | Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 | (3-2)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
HGC MO18-3 | Roomburg MO18-3 | (1-1)final |
Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 | Alecto MO18-2 | (3-1)final |
Noordwijk MO18-2 | Forescate MO18-2 | (5-2)final |
Zoetermeer MO18-3 | Cartouche MO18-3 | (0-2)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Noordwijk MO18-2 | Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 | (3-3)final |
Alecto MO18-2 | Zoetermeer MO18-3 | (1-0)final |
Cartouche MO18-3 | HGC MO18-3 | (3-0)final |
Forescate MO18-2 | Roomburg MO18-3 | (6-3)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
HGC MO18-3 | Alecto MO18-2 | (1-1)final |
Zoetermeer MO18-3 | Noordwijk MO18-2 | (2-3)final |
Roomburg MO18-3 | Cartouche MO18-3 | (4-3)final |
Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 | Forescate MO18-2 | (2-5)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Alecto MO18-2 | Roomburg MO18-3 | (1-5)final |
MAANDAG 22 APRIL 2024 | ||
Forescate MO18-2 | Cartouche MO18-3 | (2-5)final |