Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto


Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Valérie van Aalst
Giselle Ansley
Stefania Antoniazzi
Amy van den Bosch
Dirkie Chamberlain
Ingeborg Dijkstra
Anne Eijsbouts
Féline Engelkes
Milagros Fernández Ladra
Eva de Goede
Fleur Gort
Anke van Goudoever
Lisa Harteveld
Zoe Hessels
Lisa Lejeune
Isis van Loon
Faye Muijderman
Cécile Pieper
Karlijn Scheepens
Sophie Schlatmann
Loes Stijntjes
Julie Sytsema

Ondersteuning

Robbert-jan de Vos
Coach
Bram Lomans
Assistent coach
Margaux Reynecke
Assistent coach
Marc Sonneveldt
Manager
Rosan van Acker
Assistent-manager
Franciska Hoekstra
Arts
Olivier Juffermans
Fysio
Laura Middelkoop
Fysio
Tom Wernink
Video
Friso Van Leeuwen
Video-analist

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bloemendaal D1 Victoria D1 20:30
Den Bosch D1 Oranje-Rood D1 20:30
Hurley D1 Amsterdam D1 20:30
Kampong D1 SCHC D1 20:30
Pinoké D1 HGC D1 20:30
hdm D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 20:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Den Bosch D1 7 19 6 1 0
2 HGC D1 7 16 5 1 1
3 Amsterdam D1 7 14 4 2 1
4 SCHC D1 7 13 3 4 0
5 Pinoké D1 7 12 4 0 3
6 Hurley D1 7 10 3 1 3
7 hdm D1 7 9 2 3 2
8 Victoria D1 7 6 2 0 5
9 Bloemendaal D1 7 5 1 2 4
10 Kampong D1 7 5 1 2 4
11 Klein Zwitserland D1 7 4 1 1 5
12 Oranje-Rood D1 7 3 0 3 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 okt Pinoké D1 20:30 uit
24 okt hdm D1 12:45 thuis - ABNAMRO
31 okt THC Hurley D1 12:45 uit
7 nov Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch D1 12:45 thuis - ABNAMRO
14 nov SV Kampong Hockey D1 12:45 thuis - ABNAMRO
21 nov HV Victoria D1 n.n.b uit
6 mrt Hockeyclub SCHC D1 12:45 thuis - ABNAMRO
13 mrt HC Oranje Rood D1 n.n.b uit
20 mrt AH & BC D1 12:45 thuis - ABNAMRO
24 mrt Klein Zwitserland D1 n.n.b uit
27 mrt HC Bloemendaal D1 n.n.b uit
10 apr Pinoké D1 12:45 thuis - ABNAMRO
16 apr hdm D1 n.n.b uit
24 apr THC Hurley D1 12:45 thuis - ABNAMRO
1 mei Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Den Bosch D1 Pinoké D1 3-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-2
SCHC D1 Amsterdam D1 2-2
Victoria D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-3
Kampong D1 HGC D1 1-2
Hurley D1 hdm D1 1-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Amsterdam D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-1
Klein Zwitserland D1 SCHC D1 1-2
HGC D1 Victoria D1 3-0
Pinoké D1 Kampong D1 2-0
Bloemendaal D1 Hurley D1 1-2
hdm D1 Den Bosch D1 1-4
DONDERDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2021
Den Bosch D1 Hurley D1 4-2
Oranje-Rood D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-1
Amsterdam D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-1
Kampong D1 hdm D1 1-1
Victoria D1 Pinoké D1 4-1
SCHC D1 HGC D1 1-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Pinoké D1 SCHC D1 1-4
Bloemendaal D1 Den Bosch D1 1-7
Klein Zwitserland D1 Amsterdam D1 0-7
Hurley D1 Kampong D1 3-0
hdm D1 Victoria D1 5-2
HGC D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Victoria D1 Hurley D1 3-1
Amsterdam D1 HGC D1 3-1
Kampong D1 Den Bosch D1 1-5
Klein Zwitserland D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-3
Oranje-Rood D1 Pinoké D1 2-3
SCHC D1 hdm D1 0-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
HGC D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-0
Pinoké D1 Amsterdam D1 5-3
Bloemendaal D1 Kampong D1 2-2
hdm D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-0
Den Bosch D1 Victoria D1 4-0
Hurley D1 SCHC D1 0-3
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Amsterdam D1 hdm D1 1-1
SCHC D1 Den Bosch D1 2-2
HGC D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-1
Klein Zwitserland D1 Pinoké D1 0-3
Oranje-Rood D1 Hurley D1 2-2
Victoria D1 Kampong D1 1-2
Bezoekersregistratie
 

HGC TV