Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto

Heren 01

Spelers Heren 01

Seve van Ass
Nicholas Budgeon
Agustín Bugallo
Maico Casella Schuth
Lars Heerink
Steijn van Heijningen
Vincent Langenhuijsen
Floris van der Linden
Thijmen Piket
Marc Serrahima Castella
Kenta Tanaka
Karst Timmer
Floris Van der Kroon
Luuk Van Duren
Hidde van Hoek
Sam van der Ven
Douwe Vis
Pelle Vos
Devindar Walmiki

Ondersteuning

Paul van Ass
Coach
Carlo Daniels
Assistent coach
Ernst-Jan Beukers
Manager
Sandra Vos-Dijkstra
Assistent-manager
Gerard Croll
Arts
Andel van der Meij
Arts
Han Kees Vriesendorp
Fysio
Stijn Prent
Video
Martijn Drijver
Keeperstrainer

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bloemendaal H1 Oranje-Rood H1 14:45
Den Bosch H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 14:45
HGC H1 Kampong H1 14:45
Hurley H1 Almere H1 14:45
Pinoké H1 Amsterdam H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bloemendaal H1 17 46 15 1 1
2 Kampong H1 17 41 14 2 1
3 Rotterdam H1 17 37 11 4 2
4 HGC H1 17 30 10 0 7
5 Pinoké H1 17 28 9 1 7
6 Den Bosch H1 17 26 8 2 7
7 Oranje-Rood H1 17 23 7 2 8
8 Amsterdam H1 17 23 6 5 6
9 Tilburg H1 17 15 4 3 10
10 Klein Zwitserland H1 17 13 3 4 10
11 Hurley H1 17 9 3 0 14
12 Almere H1 17 0 0 0 17

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 apr SV Kampong Hockey H1 14:45 thuis - ABNAMRO
16 apr AH & BC H1 20:30 uit
18 apr Klein Zwitserland H1 14:45 uit
25 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam H1 14:45 uit
2 mei Almeerse HC H1 14:45 thuis - ABNAMRO

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Oranje-Rood H1 Rotterdam H1 1-4
Pinoké H1 Den Bosch H1 2-3
Bloemendaal H1 Almere H1 5-2
Kampong H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 5-0
Amsterdam H1 Hurley H1 5-1
HGC H1 Tilburg H1 3-0
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Hurley H1 Pinoké H1 2-6
Rotterdam H1 Kampong H1 2-2
Tilburg H1 Bloemendaal H1 4-5
Klein Zwitserland H1 Amsterdam H1 1-1
Almere H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-4
DONDERDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2020
Den Bosch H1 HGC H1 1-2
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Kampong H1 Almere H1 11-0
Oranje-Rood H1 Tilburg H1 6-3
HGC H1 Pinoké H1 1-2
Klein Zwitserland H1 Hurley H1 0-2
Bloemendaal H1 Den Bosch H1 3-0
DINSDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2020
Amsterdam H1 Rotterdam H1 3-3
VRIJDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2020
Hurley H1 HGC H1 0-1
Den Bosch H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-2
Almere H1 Amsterdam H1 2-3
Pinoké H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-3
Rotterdam H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-1
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Oranje-Rood H1 Pinoké H1 2-3
Amsterdam H1 Tilburg H1 1-1
Klein Zwitserland H1 Almere H1 2-1
Bloemendaal H1 HGC H1 3-2
Rotterdam H1 Hurley H1 1-0
Kampong H1 Den Bosch H1 2-1
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Pinoké H1 Kampong H1 2-5
Almere H1 Rotterdam H1 3-7
Hurley H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-6
HGC H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-1
Den Bosch H1 Amsterdam H1 5-1
Tilburg H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-4
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Amsterdam H1 Pinoké H1 1-3
Oranje-Rood H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-5
Rotterdam H1 Tilburg H1 3-0
Klein Zwitserland H1 Den Bosch H1 1-1
Kampong H1 HGC H1 5-4
Almere H1 Hurley H1 2-4
ZONDAG 31 JANUARI 2021
HGC H1 Amsterdam H1 4-3
Den Bosch H1 Rotterdam H1 1-2
Hurley H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-5
Bloemendaal H1 Kampong H1 4-1
Tilburg H1 Almere H1 3-2
DINSDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2021
Pinoké H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-2
DONDERDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2021
Tilburg H1 Kampong H1 1-1
ZATERDAG 6 FEBRUARI 2021
HGC H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-0
Amsterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-3
ZONDAG 21 FEBRUARI 2021
Oranje-Rood H1 Amsterdam H1 2-2
Pinoké H1 Almere H1 6-1
Kampong H1 Hurley H1 1-0
HGC H1 Rotterdam H1 0-7
Bloemendaal H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 3-2
Den Bosch H1 Tilburg H1 3-1
ZATERDAG 27 FEBRUARI 2021
Amsterdam H1 Kampong H1 1-4
Klein Zwitserland H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-5
Rotterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
Tilburg H1 Pinoké H1 0-8
Hurley H1 Den Bosch H1 0-6
Almere H1 HGC H1 0-7
ZONDAG 28 FEBRUARI 2021
Oranje-Rood H1 Almere H1 3-2
Pinoké H1 Hurley H1 5-4
Amsterdam H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-2
HGC H1 Den Bosch H1 4-0
Kampong H1 Rotterdam H1 6-3
Bloemendaal H1 Tilburg H1 8-3
DONDERDAG 11 MAART 2021
Tilburg H1 Hurley H1 3-2
Almere H1 Den Bosch H1 1-2
Kampong H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-1
Rotterdam H1 Pinoké H1 1-0
ZONDAG 14 MAART 2021
Rotterdam H1 Amsterdam H1 6-6
Hurley H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-2
Almere H1 Kampong H1 1-2
Tilburg H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-3
Den Bosch H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-0
Pinoké H1 HGC H1 3-2
DONDERDAG 18 MAART 2021
HGC H1 Hurley H1 2-1
Oranje-Rood H1 Den Bosch H1 3-1
Amsterdam H1 Almere H1 4-0
Klein Zwitserland H1 Rotterdam H1 1-4
Bloemendaal H1 Pinoké H1 1-1
Kampong H1 Tilburg H1 4-0
ZONDAG 21 MAART 2021
Pinoké H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-5
Hurley H1 Rotterdam H1 1-3
Almere H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-4
Den Bosch H1 Kampong H1 2-4
Tilburg H1 Amsterdam H1 3-4
HGC H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-2
DONDERDAG 25 MAART 2021
Almere H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-7
ZONDAG 28 MAART 2021
Rotterdam H1 Almere H1 4-0
Kampong H1 Pinoké H1 1-0
Bloemendaal H1 Hurley H1 9-2
Klein Zwitserland H1 Tilburg H1 2-2
Oranje-Rood H1 HGC H1 2-3
Amsterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 2-4
ZONDAG 4 APRIL 2021
Hurley H1 Amsterdam H1 1-3
Klein Zwitserland H1 Kampong H1 0-4
Rotterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-3
Tilburg H1 HGC H1 3-2
Den Bosch H1 Pinoké H1 3-2
Bezoekersregistratie
 

HGC TV