Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto

Dames 01

Spelers Dames 01

Stefania Antoniazzi Brondino
Amy van den Bosch
Dirkie Chamberlain
Femke Delissen
Ingeborg Dijkstra
Anne Eijsbouts
Féline Engelkes
Milagros Fernández Ladra
Anke van Goudoever
Lisa Harteveld
Frederique Haverhals
Zoe Hessels
Esmée Kras
Lisa Lejeune
Isis van Loon
Heather Mcewan
Karlijn Scheepens
Sophie Schlatmann
Loes Stijntjes
Julie Sytsema

Ondersteuning

Robbert-jan de Vos
Coach
Merel de Blaeij
Assistent coach
Marc Sonneveldt
Manager
Daphne Mesch
Assistent-manager
Margaux Reynecke
Trainer
Franciska Hoekstra
Arts
Joppe Maes
Fysio
Laura Middelkoop
Fysio
Tom Wernink
Video

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amsterdam D1 Den Bosch D1 16:00
Laren D1 Kampong D1 20:30
Oranje-Rood D1 Hurley D1 19:30
Pinoké D1 HGC D1 20:30
Victoria D1 Bloemendaal D1 20:30
hdm D1 SCHC D1 19:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Amsterdam D1 18 49 16 1 1
2 Den Bosch D1 17 46 15 1 1
3 SCHC D1 17 38 12 2 3
4 hdm D1 18 37 11 4 3
5 Hurley D1 18 23 7 2 9
6 Pinoké D1 18 23 6 5 7
7 Bloemendaal D1 18 18 5 3 10
8 Oranje-Rood D1 18 16 3 7 8
9 HGC D1 18 15 3 6 9
10 Kampong D1 18 14 3 5 10
11 Victoria D1 18 13 4 1 13
12 Laren D1 18 10 3 1 14

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 apr Pinoké D1 20:30 uit
18 apr Hockeyclub SCHC D1 12:45 uit
25 apr Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch D1 12:30 thuis - ABNAMRO
2 mei HC Oranje Rood D1 12:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
hdm D1 Hurley D1 2-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Laren D1 2-1
Pinoké D1 Kampong D1 2-0
SCHC D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-2
Den Bosch D1 Victoria D1 6-0
WOENSDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2020
Amsterdam D1 HGC D1 4-2
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Laren D1 Amsterdam D1 0-2
Hurley D1 Pinoké D1 0-0
Kampong D1 SCHC D1 1-5
Bloemendaal D1 Den Bosch D1 0-2
Victoria D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-3
HGC D1 hdm D1 2-3
VRIJDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2020
hdm D1 Laren D1 2-0
HGC D1 Hurley D1 2-1
SCHC D1 Pinoké D1 5-0
Amsterdam D1 Victoria D1 10-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Bloemendaal D1 1-2
Den Bosch D1 Kampong D1 1-0
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Pinoké D1 Den Bosch D1 0-3
Bloemendaal D1 Amsterdam D1 0-5
Hurley D1 SCHC D1 0-2
Kampong D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-2
Victoria D1 hdm D1 1-4
Laren D1 HGC D1 1-3
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
hdm D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-1
HGC D1 Victoria D1 3-2
Oranje-Rood D1 Pinoké D1 0-3
Amsterdam D1 Kampong D1 3-0
Den Bosch D1 SCHC D1 4-0
Laren D1 Hurley D1 0-1
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Kampong D1 hdm D1 1-9
Pinoké D1 Amsterdam D1 0-4
Bloemendaal D1 HGC D1 2-0
Victoria D1 Laren D1 1-2
Hurley D1 Den Bosch D1 0-2
SCHC D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-2
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
HGC D1 Kampong D1 2-2
hdm D1 Pinoké D1 0-1
Laren D1 Bloemendaal D1 0-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Den Bosch D1 0-7
Amsterdam D1 SCHC D1 2-2
Victoria D1 Hurley D1 1-7
ZONDAG 31 JANUARI 2021
Den Bosch D1 Amsterdam D1 0-1
HGC D1 Pinoké D1 1-1
SCHC D1 hdm D1 2-0
Hurley D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-0
DINSDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2021
Bloemendaal D1 Victoria D1 0-2
Kampong D1 Laren D1 4-0
ZATERDAG 6 FEBRUARI 2021
Victoria D1 Kampong D1 2-1
HGC D1 SCHC D1 0-5
Bloemendaal D1 Hurley D1 2-1
Amsterdam D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-0
Laren D1 Pinoké D1 0-2
hdm D1 Den Bosch D1 0-2
ZONDAG 21 FEBRUARI 2021
Hurley D1 Kampong D1 2-0
Victoria D1 SCHC D1 0-8
HGC D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-0
Laren D1 Den Bosch D1 0-7
Bloemendaal D1 Pinoké D1 1-1
hdm D1 Amsterdam D1 2-1
ZATERDAG 27 FEBRUARI 2021
Oranje-Rood D1 hdm D1 1-1
SCHC D1 Laren D1 5-1
Den Bosch D1 HGC D1 6-0
Pinoké D1 Victoria D1 4-1
Kampong D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-2
Amsterdam D1 Hurley D1 5-0
ZONDAG 28 FEBRUARI 2021
SCHC D1 Kampong D1 2-1
hdm D1 HGC D1 2-2
Den Bosch D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-0
Oranje-Rood D1 Victoria D1 0-1
Pinoké D1 Hurley D1 2-0
Amsterdam D1 Laren D1 3-0
ZONDAG 14 MAART 2021
Kampong D1 Den Bosch D1 0-5
Hurley D1 HGC D1 3-0
Laren D1 hdm D1 0-2
Victoria D1 Amsterdam D1 0-4
Bloemendaal D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-1
Pinoké D1 SCHC D1 1-2
VRIJDAG 19 MAART 2021
HGC D1 Laren D1 2-4
Oranje-Rood D1 Kampong D1 0-0
Den Bosch D1 Pinoké D1 6-0
SCHC D1 Hurley D1 0-2
Amsterdam D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-2
hdm D1 Victoria D1 1-0
ZONDAG 21 MAART 2021
Bloemendaal D1 hdm D1 1-2
Pinoké D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-1
Victoria D1 HGC D1 0-0
Kampong D1 Amsterdam D1 0-1
Hurley D1 Laren D1 0-1
DONDERDAG 25 MAART 2021
Victoria D1 Den Bosch D1 0-5
HGC D1 Amsterdam D1 0-2
ZONDAG 28 MAART 2021
Oranje-Rood D1 SCHC D1 1-2
Amsterdam D1 Pinoké D1 4-0
Laren D1 Victoria D1 1-2
HGC D1 Bloemendaal D1 0-0
hdm D1 Kampong D1 1-1
Den Bosch D1 Hurley D1 0-0
ZONDAG 4 APRIL 2021
Laren D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-0
Kampong D1 Pinoké D1 2-1
Hurley D1 hdm D1 0-2
Bloemendaal D1 SCHC D1 1-4
ZONDAG 11 APRIL 2021
Bloemendaal D1 Laren D1 5-1
Den Bosch D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-0
Kampong D1 HGC D1 5-1
SCHC D1 Amsterdam D1 2-3
Hurley D1 Victoria D1 1-0
Pinoké D1 hdm D1 1-1
Bezoekersregistratie
 

HGC TV