Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto

Dames 04

Ondersteuning

Elsbeth Meijer
Captain

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DSHC D5 Schiedam D6 8:30
Leonidas D14 Leiden D6 11:10
Nieuwkoop D2 (O) HGC D4 11:00
Noordwijk D2 (O) Leonidas D15 12:45
Roomburg D6 hdm D4 14:30
Schiedam D7 Groen-Geel D8 11:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 hdm D4 11 33 11 0 0
2 Noordwijk D2 11 22 7 1 3
3 Nieuwkoop D2 11 21 7 0 4
4 Schiedam D6 11 20 6 2 3
5 Roomburg D6 11 19 6 1 4
6 Groen-Geel D8 11 19 6 1 4
7 Leonidas D15 11 16 5 1 5
8 Schiedam D7 11 15 5 0 6
9 Leonidas D14 11 15 5 0 6
10 DSHC D5 11 9 3 0 8
11 HGC D4 11 4 1 1 9
12 Leiden D6 11 1 0 1 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt HC Nieuwkoop D2 11:00 uit
15 mrt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D6 12:30 thuis - Motorhuisveld
22 mrt HC Schiedam D7 n.n.b uit
29 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas D14 12:30 thuis - Motorhuisveld
5 apr LOHC D6 n.n.b uit
19 apr Groen-Geel D8 12:30 thuis - Riverdale veld
10 mei hdm D4 n.n.b uit
17 mei Noordwijk D2 12:30 thuis - Motorhuisveld
24 mei HC Schiedam D6 12:30 thuis - Motorhuisveld
7 jun R.H.V. Leonidas D15 n.n.b uit
14 jun DSHC D5 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
HGC D4 Nieuwkoop D2 (O) 2-3
Schiedam D6 DSHC D5 3-1
hdm D4 Roomburg D6 4-3
Groen-Geel D8 Schiedam D7 2-0
Leiden D6 Leonidas D14 2-3
Leonidas D15 Noordwijk D2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
DSHC D5 Leonidas D15 0-1
Noordwijk D2 (O) Leiden D6 4-1
Nieuwkoop D2 (O) Schiedam D6 1-2
Leonidas D14 Groen-Geel D8 7-0
Schiedam D7 hdm D4 0-2
Roomburg D6 HGC D4 5-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Schiedam D6 Roomburg D6 2-2
HGC D4 Schiedam D7 0-5
DSHC D5 Noordwijk D2 (O) 2-4
Groen-Geel D8 Leiden D6 1-0
hdm D4 Leonidas D14 7-0
Leonidas D15 Nieuwkoop D2 (O) 2-0
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Noordwijk D2 (O) Groen-Geel D8 1-1
Nieuwkoop D2 (O) DSHC D5 2-0
Roomburg D6 Leonidas D15 2-1
Schiedam D7 Schiedam D6 2-3
Leonidas D14 HGC D4 6-0
Leiden D6 hdm D4 1-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
HGC D4 Leiden D6 1-0
hdm D4 Groen-Geel D8 2-1
Nieuwkoop D2 (O) Noordwijk D2 (O) 2-1
DSHC D5 Roomburg D6 1-4
Leonidas D15 Schiedam D7 1-3
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Groen-Geel D8 HGC D4 4-0
Leiden D6 Schiedam D6 1-5
Leonidas D14 Leonidas D15 3-0
Schiedam D7 DSHC D5 2-1
Roomburg D6 Nieuwkoop D2 (O) 1-2
Noordwijk D2 (O) hdm D4 1-2
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Schiedam D6 Leonidas D14 3-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Leonidas D14 DSHC D5 3-1
Leonidas D15 Leiden D6 0-0
Schiedam D6 Groen-Geel D8 4-2
HGC D4 hdm D4 0-8
Roomburg D6 Noordwijk D2 (O) 2-4
Nieuwkoop D2 (O) Schiedam D7 2-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
hdm D4 Schiedam D6 4-0
Groen-Geel D8 Leonidas D15 2-0
Noordwijk D2 (O) HGC D4 8-3
Schiedam D7 Roomburg D6 0-2
Leonidas D14 Nieuwkoop D2 (O) 1-3
Leiden D6 DSHC D5 1-3
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Schiedam D6 HGC D4 2-2
Schiedam D7 Noordwijk D2 (O) 1-2
Nieuwkoop D2 (O) Leiden D6 3-1
Roomburg D6 Leonidas D14 6-3
Leonidas D15 hdm D4 1-3
DONDERDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2019
Leiden D6 Schiedam D7 1-3
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
HGC D4 Leonidas D15 0-3
Schiedam D6 Noordwijk D2 (O) 1-2
Groen-Geel D8 Nieuwkoop D2 (O) 3-2
Leiden D6 Roomburg D6 2-3
hdm D4 DSHC D5 2-0
Leonidas D14 Schiedam D7 1-3
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Roomburg D6 Groen-Geel D8 3-4
Nieuwkoop D2 (O) hdm D4 1-2
HGC D4 DSHC D5 0-8
Noordwijk D2 (O) Leonidas D14 3-0
Leonidas D15 Schiedam D6 1-0
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
DSHC D5 Groen-Geel D8 3-2
 

HGC TV