Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto

Dames 03

Ondersteuning

Annelotte Broekhoven
Captain
Laura Clifford Kocq Van Breugel
Captain

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Schiedam D4 12 34 11 1 0
2 Leonidas D11 12 33 11 0 1
3 Alphen D3 12 27 9 0 3
4 Victoria D6 12 22 7 1 4
5 Rijswijk D3 12 19 6 1 5
6 Leonidas D10 12 18 6 0 6
7 Leiden D4 12 17 5 2 5
8 Groen-Geel D6 12 14 4 2 6
9 HGC D3 12 12 4 0 8
10 Alecto D5 12 10 3 1 8
11 Catwijck D3 12 6 2 0 10
12 Craeyenhout D5 12 0 0 0 12

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Alphen D3 Alecto D5 7-1
Leonidas D10 Catwijck D3 5-0
Rijswijk D3 Leonidas D11 1-2
Victoria D6 HGC D3 0-1
Leiden D4 Groen-Geel D6 3-3
Craeyenhout D5 Schiedam D4 0-9
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leonidas D11 Victoria D6 4-3
HGC D3 Leiden D4 2-1
Groen-Geel D6 Alphen D3 0-4
Alecto D5 Craeyenhout D5 3-1
Catwijck D3 Rijswijk D3 0-3
Schiedam D4 Leonidas D10 2-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Craeyenhout D5 Groen-Geel D6 0-8
Alphen D3 HGC D3 5-1
Leiden D4 Leonidas D11 1-2
Victoria D6 Catwijck D3 4-0
Rijswijk D3 Leonidas D10 2-1
Alecto D5 Schiedam D4 0-4
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Schiedam D4 Rijswijk D3 2-0
Catwijck D3 Leiden D4 1-5
Leonidas D10 Victoria D6 2-1
HGC D3 Craeyenhout D5 4-0
Groen-Geel D6 Alecto D5 1-0
Leonidas D11 Alphen D3 2-0
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Groen-Geel D6 Schiedam D4 0-3
Victoria D6 Rijswijk D3 8-3
Leiden D4 Leonidas D10 2-0
Alphen D3 Catwijck D3 4-0
Craeyenhout D5 Leonidas D11 1-11
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Leonidas D10 Alphen D3 3-4
Rijswijk D3 Leiden D4 1-3
Catwijck D3 Craeyenhout D5 5-0
Leonidas D11 Alecto D5 4-2
HGC D3 Groen-Geel D6 0-1
Schiedam D4 Victoria D6 1-1
WOENSDAG 23 OKTOBER 2019
Alecto D5 HGC D3 1-0
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
HGC D3 Schiedam D4 0-1
Alecto D5 Catwijck D3 5-0
Groen-Geel D6 Leonidas D11 0-4
Craeyenhout D5 Leonidas D10 0-8
Alphen D3 Rijswijk D3 0-2
Leiden D4 Victoria D6 0-5
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Schiedam D4 Leiden D4 2-0
Victoria D6 Alphen D3 2-3
Rijswijk D3 Craeyenhout D5 12-1
Leonidas D10 Alecto D5 5-1
Catwijck D3 Groen-Geel D6 2-1
Leonidas D11 HGC D3 2-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Groen-Geel D6 Leonidas D10 2-1
HGC D3 Catwijck D3 2-0
Leonidas D11 Schiedam D4 1-2
Alphen D3 Leiden D4 5-0
Craeyenhout D5 Victoria D6 0-2
Alecto D5 Rijswijk D3 0-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Rijswijk D3 Groen-Geel D6 2-2
Victoria D6 Alecto D5 3-1
Leiden D4 Craeyenhout D5 3-0
Alphen D3 Schiedam D4 2-3
Catwijck D3 Leonidas D11 0-2
Leonidas D10 HGC D3 3-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Leonidas D11 Leonidas D10 2-1
HGC D3 Rijswijk D3 1-3
Groen-Geel D6 Victoria D6 1-2
Alecto D5 Leiden D4 1-1
Schiedam D4 Catwijck D3 10-0
Craeyenhout D5 Alphen D3 0-10
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Leonidas D11 Rijswijk D3 3-0
HGC D3 Victoria D6 0-6
Groen-Geel D6 Leiden D4 0-2
Alecto D5 Alphen D3 1-7
Schiedam D4 Craeyenhout D5 6-0
Catwijck D3 Leonidas D10 0-7
 

Agenda

Er zijn nog geen agendapunten

HGC TV