Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto

Heren 02

Ondersteuning

Jabine van der Meijs
Manager
Bram Lomans
Trainer
Robert Sonneveldt
Captain

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alphen H3 Westland H2 (O) 14:45
HGC H2 (O) Ommoord H2 (O) 12:40
Pijnacker H2 (O) Leonidas H9 12:45
Rotterdam H4 HUDITO H4 14:30
Schiedam H4 Ring Pass Delft H5 16:30
Victoria H6 Barendrecht H2 13:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Barendrecht H2 9 24 8 0 1
2 Alphen H3 9 22 7 1 1
3 Pijnacker H2 9 21 7 0 2
4 HGC H2 9 16 5 1 3
5 Leonidas H9 9 13 4 1 4
6 HUDITO H4 9 12 4 0 5
7 Westland H2 9 12 4 0 5
8 Schiedam H4 9 10 3 1 5
9 Ring Pass Delft H5 9 9 2 3 4
10 Ommoord H2 9 7 2 1 6
11 Rotterdam H4 9 7 2 1 6
12 Victoria H6 9 4 1 1 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 nov OMHC H2 12:40 thuis - LST veld
24 nov Hockeyclub Barendrecht H2 11:00 uit
8 mrt Ring Pass Delft H5 n.n.b uit
15 mrt D.H.C. Hudito H4 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt HV Westland H2 n.n.b uit
29 mrt HC Alphen H3 n.n.b thuis
5 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam H4 n.n.b uit
19 apr HC Schiedam H4 n.n.b thuis
10 mei HV Victoria H6 n.n.b uit
17 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H9 n.n.b thuis
24 mei HC Pijnacker H2 n.n.b thuis
7 jun OMHC H2 n.n.b uit
14 jun Hockeyclub Barendrecht H2 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Ommoord H2 (O) Leonidas H9 3-10
Schiedam H4 Westland H2 (O) 4-2
Pijnacker H2 (O) Barendrecht H2 4-0
Victoria H6 HUDITO H4 3-8
HGC H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H5 4-4
Rotterdam H4 Alphen H3 4-5
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Alphen H3 Schiedam H4 5-0
Barendrecht H2 Ommoord H2 (O) 3-1
Ring Pass Delft H5 Pijnacker H2 (O) 1-6
Leonidas H9 Rotterdam H4 0-1
HUDITO H4 HGC H2 (O) 2-1
Westland H2 (O) Victoria H6 2-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Schiedam H4 Rotterdam H4 3-3
Barendrecht H2 Leonidas H9 6-0
Pijnacker H2 (O) HUDITO H4 3-2
Ommoord H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H5 3-3
HGC H2 (O) Westland H2 (O) 4-2
Victoria H6 Alphen H3 2-6
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Westland H2 (O) Pijnacker H2 (O) 5-1
Rotterdam H4 Victoria H6 4-3
Alphen H3 HGC H2 (O) 2-1
HUDITO H4 Ommoord H2 (O) 8-3
Ring Pass Delft H5 Barendrecht H2 2-3
Leonidas H9 Schiedam H4 1-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Ommoord H2 (O) Westland H2 (O) 4-6
Pijnacker H2 (O) Alphen H3 3-4
HGC H2 (O) Rotterdam H4 5-1
Barendrecht H2 HUDITO H4 5-0
Ring Pass Delft H5 Leonidas H9 0-5
Victoria H6 Schiedam H4 6-5
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Schiedam H4 HGC H2 (O) 3-5
HUDITO H4 Ring Pass Delft H5 3-2
Leonidas H9 Victoria H6 3-3
Westland H2 (O) Barendrecht H2 1-5
Rotterdam H4 Pijnacker H2 (O) 1-5
Alphen H3 Ommoord H2 (O) 7-4
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Ommoord H2 (O) Rotterdam H4 6-1
HUDITO H4 Leonidas H9 1-2
Pijnacker H2 (O) Schiedam H4 3-2
Barendrecht H2 Alphen H3 3-0
HGC H2 (O) Victoria H6 4-2
Ring Pass Delft H5 Westland H2 (O) 1-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Alphen H3 Ring Pass Delft H5 4-4
Schiedam H4 Ommoord H2 (O) 4-3
Rotterdam H4 Barendrecht H2 1-5
Leonidas H9 HGC H2 (O) 2-3
Westland H2 (O) HUDITO H4 4-3
Victoria H6 Pijnacker H2 (O) 2-4
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
HUDITO H4 Alphen H3 4-7
Barendrecht H2 Schiedam H4 7-4
Westland H2 (O) Leonidas H9 1-3
Ring Pass Delft H5 Rotterdam H4 2-1
Pijnacker H2 (O) HGC H2 (O) 4-3
Ommoord H2 (O) Victoria H6 4-3
 

Agenda

Er zijn nog geen agendapunten

HGC TV